Recreational Game Schedule

PCYSA Recreational League Game Schedule, Fall 2014

Fall_2014_U-6__Copy

Fall_2014_U-8__Copy

Fall_2014_U-10_Copy

Fall_2014_U-14_Copy

FALL U-6
Date Time TEAM 1 TEAM 2 Field
Sat 9/6/2014 9:00 AM Incisors (Beaubeuf, Cameron & Cox) Lions (Stegemiller) Field 6
Sat 9/6/2014 10:10 AM Tigers (Klug, Einterz & Bender) Grasshoppers (B. Wright) Field 7
Sat 9/6/2014 10:10 AM Little FIJI (Carpneter-New & Baker) Gladiators (McIntyre/Stephens) Field 8
Sat 9/6/2014 11:20 AM Beefcakes (Phillips) Quater Pounders (Cereno) Field 6
Sat 9/13/2014 9:00 AM Incisors (Beaubeuf, Cameron & Cox) Gladiators (McIntyre/Stephens) Field 7
Sat 9/13/2014 10:10 AM Little FIJI (Carpneter-New & Baker) Lions (Stegemiller) Field 8
Sat 9/13/2014 10:10 AM Quater Pounders (Cereno) Grasshoppers (B. Wright) Field 6
Sat 9/13/2014 11:20 AM Beefcakes (Phillips) Tigers (Klug, Einterz & Bender) Field 8
Sat 9/20/2014 9:00 AM Lions (Stegemiller) Quater Pounders (Cereno) Field 7
Sat 9/20/2014 10:10 AM Gladiators (McIntyre/Stephens) Beefcakes (Phillips) Field 7
Sat 9/20/2014 10:10 AM Grasshoppers (B. Wright) Incisors (Beaubeuf, Cameron & Cox) Field 6
Sat 9/20/2014 11:20 AM Little FIJI (Carpneter-New & Baker) Tigers (Klug, Einterz & Bender) Field 8
Sat 9/27/2014 9:00 AM Incisors (Beaubeuf, Cameron & Cox) Beefcakes (Phillips) Field 6
Sat 9/27/2014 10:10 AM Gladiators (McIntyre/Stephens) Grasshoppers (B. Wright) Field 8
Sat 9/27/2014 10:10 AM Tigers (Klug, Einterz & Bender) Lions (Stegemiller) Field 7
Sat 9/27/2014 11:20 AM Quater Pounders (Cereno) Little FIJI (Carpneter-New & Baker) Field 7
Sat 10/4/2014 9:00 AM Incisors (Beaubeuf, Cameron & Cox) Tigers (Klug, Einterz & Bender) Field 6
Sat 10/4/2014 10:10 AM Lions (Stegemiller) Grasshoppers (B. Wright) Field 8
Sat 10/4/2014 10:10 AM Gladiators (McIntyre/Stephens) Quater Pounders (Cereno) Field 6
Sat 10/4/2014 11:20 AM Beefcakes (Phillips) Little FIJI (Carpneter-New & Baker) Field 7
Sat 10/11/2014 9:00 AM Lions (Stegemiller) Beefcakes (Phillips) Field 8
Sat 10/11/2014 10:10 AM Tigers (Klug, Einterz & Bender) Gladiators (McIntyre/Stephens) Field 6
Sat 10/11/2014 10:10 AM Grasshoppers (B. Wright) Little FIJI (Carpneter-New & Baker) Field 8
Sat 10/11/2014 11:20 AM Quater Pounders (Cereno) Incisors (Beaubeuf, Cameron & Cox) Field 7
Sat 10/25/2014 9:00 AM Little FIJI (Carpneter-New & Baker) Incisors (Beaubeuf, Cameron & Cox) Field 6
Sat 10/25/2014 10:10 AM Gladiators (McIntyre/Stephens) Lions (Stegemiller) Field 7
Sat 10/25/2014 10:10 AM Tigers (Klug, Einterz & Bender) Quater Pounders (Cereno) Field 8
Sat 10/25/2014 11:20 AM Grasshoppers (B. Wright) Beefcakes (Phillips) Field 6

 

FALL U-8
Date Time TEAM 1 TEAM 2 Field
Sat 9/6/2014 9:00 AM Wizards (Shager/Benedix) Colts (Gram/O’neil) Field 3
Sat 9/6/2014 10:10 AM Falcons (Stegemiller/Keeney) Log Rollers (Thomas) Field 4
Sat 9/6/2014 10:10 AM The Bees (Cantowine/Wright) Titans (Bretlinger) Field 5
Sat 9/6/2014 11:20 AM Grillers (Dibble/Thomas) Mighty Molars (Knueth/Gray) Field 3
Sat 9/13/2014 9:00 AM Colts (Gram/O’neil) Grillers (Dibble/Thomas) Field 4
Sat 9/13/2014 10:10 AM Log Rollers (Thomas) The Bees (Cantowine/Wright) Field 5
Sat 9/13/2014 10:10 AM Mighty Molars (Knueth/Gray) Wizards (Shager/Benedix) Field 4
Sat 9/13/2014 11:20 AM Titans (Bretlinger) Falcons (Stegemiller/Keeney) Field 3
Sat 9/20/2014 9:00 AM Grillers (Dibble/Thomas) Titans (Bretlinger) Field 5
Sat 9/20/2014 10:10 AM Falcons (Stegemiller/Keeney) Mighty Molars (Knueth/Gray) Field 5
Sat 9/20/2014 10:10 AM Log Rollers (Thomas) Colts (Gram/O’neil) Field 3
Sat 9/20/2014 11:20 AM The Bees (Cantowine/Wright) Wizards (Shager/Benedix) Field 4
Sat 9/27/2014 9:00 AM Falcons (Stegemiller/Keeney) The Bees (Cantowine/Wright) Field 3
Sat 9/27/2014 10:10 AM Wizards (Shager/Benedix) Grillers (Dibble/Thomas) Field 5
Sat 9/27/2014 10:10 AM Mighty Molars (Knueth/Gray) Colts (Gram/O’neil) Field 4
Sat 9/27/2014 11:20 AM Titans (Bretlinger) Log Rollers (Thomas) Field 4
Sat 10/4/2014 9:00 AM Log Rollers (Thomas) Wizards (Shager/Benedix) Field 3
Sat 10/4/2014 10:10 AM The Bees (Cantowine/Wright) Mighty Molars (Knueth/Gray) Field 5
Sat 10/4/2014 10:10 AM Colts (Gram/O’neil) Titans (Bretlinger) Field 3
Sat 10/4/2014 11:20 AM Grillers (Dibble/Thomas) Falcons (Stegemiller/Keeney) Field 4
Sat 10/11/2014 9:00 AM Colts (Gram/O’neil) The Bees (Cantowine/Wright) Field 5
Sat 10/11/2014 10:10 AM Wizards (Shager/Benedix) Falcons (Stegemiller/Keeney) Field 5
Sat 10/11/2014 10:10 AM Mighty Molars (Knueth/Gray) Titans (Bretlinger) Field 3
Sat 10/11/2014 11:20 AM Grillers (Dibble/Thomas) Log Rollers (Thomas) Field 4
Sat 10/25/2014 9:00 AM Titans (Bretlinger) Wizards (Shager/Benedix) Field 4
Sat 10/25/2014 10:10 AM The Bees (Cantowine/Wright) Grillers (Dibble/Thomas) Field 3
Sat 10/25/2014 10:10 AM Log Rollers (Thomas) Mighty Molars (Knueth/Gray) Field 5
Sat 10/25/2014 11:20 AM Falcons (Stegemiller/Keeney) Colts (Gram/O’neil) Field 5

 

FALL U-10
Date Time TEAM 1 TEAM 2 Field
Sat 9/6/2014 9:00 AM Giants (Cereno) Heroes (Kim Thomas) Field 9
Sat 9/6/2014 10:10 AM Draft Busters (Starks) Chargers (Reece) Field 14
Sat 9/6/2014 10:10 AM Sew Tough (Weltz) Mustangs (Smith) Field 9
Sat 9/6/2014 11:20 PM A+ (Andrew Thomas) Scholars (Foss) Field 14
Sat 9/13/2014 9:00 AM A+ (Andrew Thomas) Giants (Cereno) Field 9
Sat 9/13/2014 10:10 AM Heroes (Kim Thomas) Draft Busters (Starks) Field 14
Sat 9/13/2014 10:10 AM Chargers (Reece) Mustangs (Smith) Field 9
Sat 9/13/2014 11:20 PM Scholars (Foss) Sew Tough (Weltz) Field 14
Sat 9/20/2014 9:00 AM Chargers (Reece) Heroes (Kim Thomas) Field 9
Sat 9/20/2014 10:10 AM Sew Tough (Weltz) A+ (Andrew Thomas) Field 14
Sat 9/20/2014 10:10 AM Draft Busters (Starks) Giants (Cereno) Field 9
Sat 9/20/2014 11:20 PM Scholars (Foss) Mustangs (Smith) Field 14
Sat 9/27/2014 9:00 AM Giants (Cereno) Chargers (Reece) Field 9
Sat 9/27/2014 10:10 AM Heroes (Kim Thomas) Sew Tough (Weltz) Field 14
Sat 9/27/2014 10:10 AM Mustangs (Smith) A+ (Andrew Thomas) Field 9
Sat 9/27/2014 11:20 PM Draft Busters (Starks) Scholars (Foss) Field 14
Sat 10/4/2014 9:00 AM Sew Tough (Weltz) Giants (Cereno) Field 9
Sat 10/4/2014 10:10 AM A+ (Andrew Thomas) Heroes (Kim Thomas) Field 14
Sat 10/4/2014 10:10 AM Mustangs (Smith) Draft Busters (Starks) Field 9
Sat 10/4/2014 11:20 PM Scholars (Foss) Chargers (Reece) Field 14
Sat 10/11/2014 9:00 AM Chargers (Reece) A+ (Andrew Thomas) Field 9
Sat 10/11/2014 10:10 AM Heroes (Kim Thomas) Mustangs (Smith) Field 14
Sat 10/11/2014 10:10 AM Draft Busters (Starks) Sew Tough (Weltz) Field 9
Sat 10/11/2014 11:20 PM Giants (Cereno) Scholars (Foss) Field 14
Sat 10/25/2014 9:00 AM A+ (Andrew Thomas) Draft Busters (Starks) Field 9
Sat 10/25/2014 10:10 AM Mustangs (Smith) Giants (Cereno) Field 14
Sat 10/25/2014 10:10 AM Sew Tough (Weltz) Chargers (Reece) Field 9
Sat 10/25/2014 11:20 PM Scholars (Foss) Heroes (Kim Thomas) Field 14
FALL U-14
Date Time TEAM 1 TEAM 2 Field
Sat 9/6/2014 9:30 AM Climbers (McCrary) Iron Strong (Bannon) Field 10
Sat 9/6/2014 11:00 AM Thundercats (White) Hornets (Currans) Field 11
Sat 9/13/2014 9:30 AM Hornets (Currans) Climbers (McCrary) Field 10
Sat 9/13/2014 11:00 AM Iron Strong (Bannon) Thundercats (White) Field 11
Sat 9/20/2014 9:30 AM Iron Strong (Bannon) Hornets (Currans) Field 10
Sat 9/20/2014 11:00 AM Climbers (McCrary) Thundercats (White) Field 11
Sat 9/27/2014 9:30 AM Iron Strong (Bannon) Climbers (McCrary) Field 11
Sat 9/27/2014 11:00 AM Hornets (Currans) Thundercats (White) Field 10
Sat 10/4/2014 9:30 AM Climbers (McCrary) Hornets (Currans) Field 11
Sat 10/4/2014 11:00 AM Thundercats (White) Iron Strong (Bannon) Field 10
Sat 10/11/2014 9:30 AM Hornets (Currans) Iron Strong (Bannon) Field 11
Sat 10/11/2014 11:00 AM Thundercats (White) Climbers (McCrary) Field 10
Sat 10/25/2014 9:30 AM Climbers (McCrary) Iron Strong (Bannon) Field 10
Sat 10/25/2014 11:00 AM Thundercats (White) Hornets (Currans) Field 11